StarTech MPO/MTP To LC Breakout Cable Plenum-Rated OM3 40GB Push/Pull-Tab 5m

StarTech MPO/MTP To LC Breakout Cable Plenum-Rated OM3 40GB Push/Pull-Tab 5m

StarTech MPO/MTP To LC Breakout Cable Plenum-Rated OM3 40GB Push/Pull-Tab 5m
View other items from usa-items. StarTech MPO/MTP To LC Breakout Cable Plenum-Rated OM3 40GB Push/Pull-Tab 5m MPO8LCPL5M. Product may differ from image shown.

All orders are packaged carefully for safe travel. This item is in the category "Computers/Tablets & Networking\Computer Cables & Connectors\Networking Cables & Adapters\Other Networking Cables". The seller is "usa-items" and is located in this country: US.

This item can be shipped to United States, Canada, United Kingdom, Denmark, Romania, Slovakia, Bulgaria, Czech Republic, Finland, Hungary, Latvia, Lithuania, Malta, Estonia, Australia, Greece, Portugal, Cyprus, Slovenia, Japan, China, Sweden, Korea, South, Indonesia, Taiwan, Thailand, Belgium, France, Hong Kong, Ireland, Netherlands, Poland, Spain, Italy, Germany, Austria, Bahamas, Israel, New Zealand, Philippines, Singapore, Switzerland, Norway, Saudi Arabia, Ukraine, United Arab Emirates, Qatar, Kuwait, Bahrain, Croatia, Republic of, Malaysia, Brazil, Chile, Colombia, Costa Rica, Dominican Republic, Panama, Trinidad and Tobago, Guatemala, El Salvador, Honduras, Jamaica, Antigua and Barbuda, Aruba, Belize, Dominica, Grenada, Saint Kitts-Nevis, Saint Lucia, Montserrat, Turks and Caicos Islands, Barbados, Bangladesh, Bermuda, Brunei Darussalam, Bolivia, Ecuador, French Guiana, Guernsey, Gibraltar, Guadeloupe, Iceland, Jersey, Jordan, Cambodia, Cayman Islands, Liechtenstein, Sri Lanka, Luxembourg, Monaco, Macau, Martinique, Maldives, Nicaragua, Oman, Peru, Pakistan, Paraguay, Vietnam, Uruguay, Russian Federation.com

  • Length: 7.00
  • Width: 1.00
  • Height: 7.00
  • MPN: MPO8LCPL5M
  • Model: MPO8LCPL5M
  • SKU: MPC-113008092-00
  • Style: Computer Cables & Connectors
  • Type: Other Networking Cables
  • UPC: 0065030878975

  • StarTech MPO/MTP To LC Breakout Cable Plenum-Rated OM3 40GB Push/Pull-Tab 5m